Is Plantain Chips Chile Picante Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantain, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Canola And/or Palm), Seasoning Powder (Corn Maltodextrin Salk, Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Paprika, Acidity Regulator [Citric Acid], Oregano, Anticaking Agent [Silicon Dioxide Color [Paprika Oleoresin], Capsicum Oleoresin).
Check Plantain Chips Chile Picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plantain Chips Chile Picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


