Is Plantain Chips - Salty Coins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAIN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN) AND SEA SALT.

Check Plantain Chips - Salty Coins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide Dish