Is Plantain Herbal Tea LLanten Value Pack (90g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Llanten - Plantain Leaves (Plantago Major)

Check Plantain Herbal Tea LLanten Value Pack (90g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plantain Herbal Tea LLanten Value Pack (90g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go