Is Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Texturised Pea Protein
Check Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopNature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


