Is Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Texturised Pea Protein

Check Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plantasy Foods Plant-Based Protein - Soy Free 100% Pea Protein Meat Alternative 150g is available at 2 retailers

Cruelty Free ShopNature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich