Is Planted Vegi Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery, cucumber, spinach, kale, beets, carrots, swiss chard, green apple, parsley, collard greens, flaxmeal, cassava flour, chickpea flour, tapioca flour, molasses, garlic, Himilayan salt, yeast.
Check Planted Vegi Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planted Vegi Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


