Is Planters Bourbon Cashews, Bourbon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WHISKEY.
Check Planters Bourbon Cashews, Bourbon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Bourbon Cashews, Bourbon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


