Is Planters Cashews Halves & Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil. Contains: Cashew. May Contain Peanut, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Planters Cashews Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping