Is Planters Deluxe Mixed Nuts with Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew, Almond, Pecan, Pistachio, Hazelnut (Filbert), Manufactured On Equipment That Processes Peanut, Other Tree Nuts, Choking Warning: Do Not Give Nuts To Children Under 4, Www,k , See More
Check Planters Deluxe Mixed Nuts with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Deluxe Mixed Nuts with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planters Deluxe Mixed Nuts with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep


