Is Planters Dry Roasted Bold and Savory Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Peanuts, sugar, salt, peanut oil, honey, corn syrup, dried onion, spices, fructose, dried garlic, corn starch, natural flavor, natural smoke flavor, paprika extract (color), xanthan gum. Contains: Peanut. May contain: Tree nuts.
Check Planters Dry Roasted Bold and Savory Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Dry Roasted Bold and Savory Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Whole


