Is Planters Dry Roasted In-Shell Peanuts Unsalted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Peanuts. May contain Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat.
Check Planters Dry Roasted In-Shell Peanuts Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Dry Roasted In-Shell Peanuts Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


