Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Planters Lightly Salted Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Cashew Nuts. Contains Cashew Nuts.

Check Planters Lightly Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters Lightly Salted Cashews is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Planters Lightly Salted Cashews | Spoonful