Is Planters Lightly Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts, 15.0 oz Canister Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Pecans, Brazil Nuts, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt

Check Planters Lightly Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts, 15.0 oz Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters Lightly Salted Deluxe Mixed Nuts, 15.0 oz Canister is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing