Is Planters P3 Holiday Honey Roasted Sweet n' Crunchy Cocktail Peanuts Variety Pack (34oz Tray) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Planters Honey Roasted Peanuts

Check Planters P3 Holiday Honey Roasted Sweet n' Crunchy Cocktail Peanuts Variety Pack (34oz Tray) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters P3 Holiday Honey Roasted Sweet n' Crunchy Cocktail Peanuts Variety Pack (34oz Tray) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go