Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Planters Pecan Halves, 6 Oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check Planters Pecan Halves, 6 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters Pecan Halves, 6 Oz Bag is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Planters Pecan Halves, 6 Oz Bag | Spoonful