Is Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Spices (Contains Celery), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Corn Starch, Gelatin, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Dried Corn Syrup
Check Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


