Is Planters Pop & Pour Honey Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Honey, Corn Syrup, Sea Salt, Fructose, Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum

Check Planters Pop & Pour Honey Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planters Pop & Pour Honey Roasted Peanuts - 7 OZ is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go