Is Planters Praline Nut Mix Peanuts, Cashews & Pecans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Cashews, Pecans, Soybean, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt, Propylene Glycol, Ethyl Alcohol, Artificial Flavours, Caramel Colour (Contains Sulphites), Food/colour (Contains Tartrazine), May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya Protein, Wheat And Shell Fragments, Contains Hard Candied Products
Check Planters Praline Nut Mix Peanuts, Cashews & Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Praline Nut Mix Peanuts, Cashews & Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planters Praline Nut Mix Peanuts, Cashews & Pecans is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroWalmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast


