Is Planters Pumpkin Spice Chips - 15.25oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Almonds, Sugar, Honey, Corn Syrup, Peanut Oil, Spices (Includes Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves , Pumpkin Powder, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Spice Extractives, Xanthan Gum.
Check Planters Pumpkin Spice Chips - 15.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Pumpkin Spice Chips - 15.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planters Pumpkin Spice Chips - 15.25oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


