Is Planters Raw Walnut Halves & Pieces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts
Check Planters Raw Walnut Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Raw Walnut Halves & Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planters Raw Walnut Halves & Pieces is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


