Is Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Soybean, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad Topping


