Is Plantitude Vanilla Custard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (50%), Water, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean Seeds (0.2%), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Colour (Carotene)
Check Plantitude Vanilla Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plantitude Vanilla Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Plantitude Vanilla Custard is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


