Is Plantpure Entree, Pizza Bowl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED PEARL BARLEY (GLUTEN), WATER, SOYBEANS, CRUSHED TOMATOES, MUSHROOMS, RED BELL PEPPERS, RED ONIONS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, RICE STARCH, DRIED YEAST, TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CASHEWS, SEA SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check Plantpure Entree, Pizza Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plantpure Entree, Pizza Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


