Is Plantur 39 Phyto-Caffeine Tonic 200ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol Denat., Glycerin, Panthenol, Parfum, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Caffeine, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Tromethamine, Zinc PCA, Hexyl Cinnamal, Glycine Soja Seed Extract, Maltodextrin, Niacinamide, Limonene, Linalool, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Geraniol, Citric Acid, BHT
Check Plantur 39 Phyto-Caffeine Tonic 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plantur 39 Phyto-Caffeine Tonic 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plantur 39 Phyto-Caffeine Tonic 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


