Is Planty Dried Fruit Snacks, No Sugar Added, Non-GMO, Vegan and Kosher Certified (Variety, 4-Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure And Natural Fruits

Check Planty Dried Fruit Snacks, No Sugar Added, Non-GMO, Vegan and Kosher Certified (Variety, 4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planty Dried Fruit Snacks, No Sugar Added, Non-GMO, Vegan and Kosher Certified (Variety, 4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go