Is Planty Freeze Dried Fruit Snacks, Crunchy Fruit Crisps / Fruit Chips (Pineapple, 5-Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure And Natural Fruits

Check Planty Freeze Dried Fruit Snacks, Crunchy Fruit Crisps / Fruit Chips (Pineapple, 5-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planty Freeze Dried Fruit Snacks, Crunchy Fruit Crisps / Fruit Chips (Pineapple, 5-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go