Is Plastic eggs, bunnies and chicks with jelly beans inside 3.52 oz 20 count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Titanium Dioxide)
Check Plastic eggs, bunnies and chicks with jelly beans inside 3.52 oz 20 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plastic eggs, bunnies and chicks with jelly beans inside 3.52 oz 20 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Plastic eggs, bunnies and chicks with jelly beans inside 3.52 oz 20 count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


