Is Platanitos Plantain Chips Salted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green plantain, palm olein and salt.
Check Platanitos Plantain Chips Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Platanitos Plantain Chips Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


