Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Kitchen Potato Gratins | 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (53%), Cream (41%) [Cream (Milk), Stabiliser (407)], Potato Starch, Emmental Cheese (2.5%) [Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Starter Culture (Milk)], Salt, Stabiliser (461), Natural Garlic Flavouring, White Pepper, Nutmeg.

Check Coles Kitchen Potato Gratins | 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Coles Kitchen Potato Gratins | 400g | Spoonful