Is PLATINUM PRO BEAUTY – 90 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Collagen (Fish-skin), Biotin, Vitamin C, Zinc (Citrate), Silicon (Silica), Hyaluronic Acid, Microxrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check PLATINUM PRO BEAUTY – 90 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLATINUM PRO BEAUTY – 90 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PLATINUM PRO BEAUTY – 90 VCAPS + 30 VCAPS BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


