Is PLATINUM PRO VIT D SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE) – 60ML + 40ML BONUS SIZE (625 SPRAYS) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Iu, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Natural Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Natural Beta-carotene, Sorbate, Purified Water

Check PLATINUM PRO VIT D SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE) – 60ML + 40ML BONUS SIZE (625 SPRAYS) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLATINUM PRO VIT D SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE) – 60ML + 40ML BONUS SIZE (625 SPRAYS) is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go