Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PLAYin CHOC Dinosaurs Organic Chocolate + Surprise Toy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Solids (Cacao Butter, Cacao Mass), Coconut Palm Sugar, Creamed Coconut (24%), Vanilla Pods, Cocoa Solids 59% min

Check PLAYin CHOC Dinosaurs Organic Chocolate + Surprise Toy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLAYin CHOC Dinosaurs Organic Chocolate + Surprise Toy is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PLAYin CHOC Dinosaurs Organic Chocolate + Surprise Toy | Spoonful