Is Plaza Centro Prosecco Doc Brut 20Cl Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Tirage Liqueur, Acidity Regulators (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Bisulphite , Potassium Metabisulphite ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Plaza Centro Prosecco Doc Brut 20Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plaza Centro Prosecco Doc Brut 20Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Plaza Centro Prosecco Doc Brut 20Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine White · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


