Is PLEASANT ACRES, JELLY, BLACKBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BLACKBERRY JUICE, PECTIN

Check PLEASANT ACRES, JELLY, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping