Is PLEASANT & CREAMY GOUDA CHEESE, GOUDA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, CULTURE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL RENNET.

Check PLEASANT & CREAMY GOUDA CHEESE, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingCooking