Is Pledge Expert Wood Care Polish Aerosol Lavender 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains <5% non-ionic surfactants, 5-15% aliphatic hydrocarbons, perfume, linalool, 2-bromo-2-nitropropane-1,3-diol

Check Pledge Expert Wood Care Polish Aerosol Lavender 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pledge Expert Wood Care Polish Aerosol Lavender 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning