Is Pledge Clean It Multisurface Cleaner, Rainshower Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Ethyl Alcohol, Nitrogen, Lauryl Polyglucose, Methylisothiazolinone, Fragrance, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, SCJ Formula 35*22041.
Check Pledge Clean It Multisurface Cleaner, Rainshower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pledge Clean It Multisurface Cleaner, Rainshower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pledge Clean It Multisurface Cleaner, Rainshower is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


