Is Pledge Expert Wood Care Cleaning Spray Aloe Vera 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
< = 5% non-ionic surfactants, perfume , methylisothiazolinone
Check Pledge Expert Wood Care Cleaning Spray Aloe Vera 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pledge Expert Wood Care Cleaning Spray Aloe Vera 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


