Is Plenish Ginger Immunity Shot 60Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple* 59%, Ginger* 24%, Lemon Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Acerola Cherry Powder, *Cold-Pressed Vitamin C contributes to the normal function of the immune system
Check Plenish Ginger Immunity Shot 60Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plenish Ginger Immunity Shot 60Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Plenish Ginger Immunity Shot 60Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidicSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


