Is Plenish Lift Organic Cold Pressed Raw Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our 100% Pure Juice contains: Pear 37%, Cucumber 37%, Romaine 11%, Spinach 5%, Kale 5%, Basil 2%, Broccoli 2%, Lime 1%

Check Plenish Lift Organic Cold Pressed Raw Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plenish Lift Organic Cold Pressed Raw Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep