Is Plenish Berry Gut Health Shot 60ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate 41%, Apple*, Raspberry* 10%, Apple Cider Vinegar 7%, Lime Juice, Calcium (Calcium Chloride), Bacillus Coagulans, *Cold-Pressed

Check Plenish Berry Gut Health Shot 60ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plenish Berry Gut Health Shot 60ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking