Is Plenish Organic Soya 1LTR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Organic Soybeans 8%
Check Plenish Organic Soya 1LTR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plenish Organic Soya 1LTR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


