Is Plenish Turmeric Recovery Dosing Bottle 7x Shots 420ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice 55%, Pineapple Juice, Ginger* 12%, Lemon Juice, Turmeric* 5%, Cayenne Pepper 0.1%, Vitamin B12, *Cold-Pressed Vitamin B12 contributes to the reduction of tiredness and fatigue
Check Plenish Turmeric Recovery Dosing Bottle 7x Shots 420ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plenish Turmeric Recovery Dosing Bottle 7x Shots 420ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Plenish Turmeric Recovery Dosing Bottle 7x Shots 420ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyPepperyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


