Is Plentils Lentil Chips, Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Chip (Lentil Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Turmeric, Canola Oil, Paprika), Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract

Check Plentils Lentil Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go