Is Plenty Cold Pressed Macadamia Oil 375mL Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Macadamia Oil

Check Plenty Cold Pressed Macadamia Oil 375mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plenty Cold Pressed Macadamia Oil 375mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingSalad