Is PLENTY HOT SANDWICH MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CAULIFLOWER, CARROTS, CELERY, SWEET ONIONS, SERRANO CHILES, RED BELL PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, SALT, HABANERO PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.

Check PLENTY HOT SANDWICH MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingMeal Prep