Is Plezi Blueberry Blast Juice Drink Blend, Blueberry Blast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, CITRIC ACID, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, PECTIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC OXIDE.

Check Plezi Blueberry Blast Juice Drink Blend, Blueberry Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking