Is Plezi Orange Smash Flavored Juice Drink Blend, Orange Smash Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, CITRIC ACID, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ZINC OXIDE.

Check Plezi Orange Smash Flavored Juice Drink Blend, Orange Smash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go