Is Plezi Sour Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Sour Apple Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, CITRIC ACID, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, PECTIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC OXIDE.
Check Plezi Sour Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plezi Sour Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Sour Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


