Is Plezi Sour Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Sour Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER, CITRIC ACID, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, PECTIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC OXIDE.

Check Plezi Sour Apple Flavored Juice Drink, Sour Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go